Tabelle


1.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 2

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Chelsea FC (A)

0 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

1 : 3

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

0 : 1

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 2

First Vienna FC

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

1 : 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

1 : 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 0

FSV Zwickau

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 2

2.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

0 : 5

FC St. Pauli

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 4

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

4 : 2

Wacker Innsbruck

-

First Vienna FC

3 : 1

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

1 : 3

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

3 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 3

Manchester United (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

3 : 0

FSV Zwickau

-

Arminia Bielefeld

1 : 3

 
Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Pkt.     Tore     Diff.
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 2 0 0 6 7 : 1 6
FC RM Hamm Benfica 2 2 0 0 6 7 : 3 4
Partizan Belgrad (A) 2 1 1 0 4 7 : 2 5
RB Leipzig (N) 2 1 1 0 4 6 : 4 2
Arminia Bielefeld 2 1 1 0 4 5 : 3 2
Wacker Innsbruck 2 1 1 0 4 5 : 3 2
VfB Stuttgart (N) 2 1 1 0 4 5 : 3 2
Manchester United (A) 2 1 0 1 3 5 : 3 2
Chelsea FC (A) 2 1 0 1 3 3 : 3 0
10  Slavia Prag (N) 2 1 0 1 3 4 : 5 -1
11  FSV Zwickau 2 1 0 1 3 4 : 5 -1
12  Jönköpings Södra IF 2 1 0 1 3 2 : 3 -1
13  Pogon Stettin (N) 2 0 1 1 1 3 : 4 -1
14  SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A) 2 0 1 1 1 3 : 5 -2
15  FC St. Pauli 2 0 1 1 1 2 : 5 -3
16  First Vienna FC 2 0 0 2 0 2 : 6 -4
17  Waldhof Mannheim 2 0 0 2 0 0 : 4 -4
18  FC Schalke 04 2 0 0 2 0 0 : 8 -8

Der 1.Spielbericht folgt "traditionell" ab dem 3.Spieltag


nächste Woche:

3.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

4.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-