Spielplan


1.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 2

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Chelsea FC (A)

0 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

1 : 3

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

0 : 1

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 2

First Vienna FC

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

1 : 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

1 : 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 0

FSV Zwickau

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 2

 

 

2.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

0 : 5

FC St. Pauli

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 4

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

4 : 2

Wacker Innsbruck

-

First Vienna FC

3 : 1

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

1 : 3

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

3 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 3

Manchester United (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

3 : 0

FSV Zwickau

-

Arminia Bielefeld

1 : 3

 

 

3.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

2 : 1

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC Schalke 04

0 : 1

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FSV Zwickau

1 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

1 : 1

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

2 : 0

First Vienna FC

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

2 : 1

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 2

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

1 : 1

 

 

4.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

FSV Zwickau

2 : 2

FC St. Pauli

-

Arminia Bielefeld

4 : 0

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

4 : 2

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 4

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

3 : 2

RB Leipzig (N)

-

First Vienna FC

2 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

2 : 1

Manchester United (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

4 : 4

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 4

 

 

5.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 1

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

3 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

FC St. Pauli

1 : 3

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

1 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 2

First Vienna FC

-

Chelsea FC (A)

1 : 1

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

1 : 4

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

1 : 2

FSV Zwickau

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 2

 

 

6.Spieltag

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 2

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 1

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

3 : 2

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

2 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

2 : 3

Manchester United (A)

-

First Vienna FC

1 : 3

Waldhof Mannheim

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

4 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

1 : 3

FSV Zwickau

-

FC St. Pauli

1 : 3

 

 

7.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

5 : 3

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

5 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

Wacker Innsbruck

5 : 5

FC St. Pauli

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

4 : 3

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

4 : 4

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

4 : 4

First Vienna FC

-

Waldhof Mannheim

3 : 4

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 4

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Chelsea FC (A)

4 : 3

 

 

8.Spieltag

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

FSV Zwickau

2 : 4

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FC St. Pauli

2 : 1

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 3

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

3 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

1 : 3

Manchester United (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

3 : 4

Waldhof Mannheim

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

2 : 2

Slavia Prag (N)

-

First Vienna FC

3 : 4

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

1 : 2

 

 

9.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

4 : 2

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Chelsea FC (A)

5 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

RB Leipzig (N)

4 : 3

FC St. Pauli

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

4 : 4

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Wacker Innsbruck

3 : 4

First Vienna FC

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

2 : 2

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

4 : 4

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Waldhof Mannheim

4 : 0

FSV Zwickau

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

3 : 3

 

 

10.Spieltag

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

2 : 1

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

1 : 1

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 1

Manchester United (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

3 : 1

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

0 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 1

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

1 : 1

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

First Vienna FC

1 : 2

FSV Zwickau

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 1

 

 

11.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 1

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Waldhof Mannheim

1 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 3

FC St. Pauli

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 3

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

RB Leipzig (N)

2 : 1

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

0 : 1

First Vienna FC

-

FSV Zwickau

2 : 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

3 : 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

2 : 2

 

 

12.Spieltag

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FSV Zwickau

1 : 1

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

1 : 0

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

2 : 2

Manchester United (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

1 : 2

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FC Schalke 04

1 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

1 : 1

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

2 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 1

First Vienna FC

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

2 : 2

 

 

13.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

2 : 3

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

3 : 1

FC Schalke 04

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 2

FC St. Pauli

-

Waldhof Mannheim

1 : 2

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 1

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 2

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

RB Leipzig (N)

1 : 3

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

First Vienna FC

2 : 3

FSV Zwickau

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

3 : 1

 

 

14.Spieltag

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

1 : 2

Manchester United (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 3

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

2 : 3

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

3 : 1

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

4 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

3 : 3

First Vienna FC

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

2 : 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

2 : 4

FSV Zwickau

-

RB Leipzig (N)

3 : 2

 

 

15.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

3 : 3

Arminia Bielefeld

-

First Vienna FC

3 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

3 : 3

FC St. Pauli

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

3 : 2

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Slavia Prag (N)

3 : 3

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Waldhof Mannheim

2 : 4

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 3

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 3

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FSV Zwickau

3 : 3

 

 

16.Spieltag

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

3 : 2

Manchester United (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

4 : 4

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

2 : 4

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

3 : 1

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

1 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

5 : 3

First Vienna FC

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

5 : 3

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

3 : 2

 

 

 

17.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

2 : 1

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

2 : 2

FC St. Pauli

-

First Vienna FC

2 : 0

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

2 : 1

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

1 : 2

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 1

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

1 : 0

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 1


18.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

2 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 0

FC St. Pauli

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

1 : 2

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

First Vienna FC

5 : 0

Wacker Innsbruck

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

2 : 2

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

3 : 1

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

2 : 0

Manchester United (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

3 : 3

 

 

19.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 2

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FSV Zwickau

3 : 2

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Manchester United (A)

0 : 2

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 2

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

1 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

3 : 2

First Vienna FC

-

Wacker Innsbruck

0 : 1

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

2 : 2

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC St. Pauli

3 : 2

 

 

20.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

Arminia Bielefeld

3 : 4

FC St. Pauli

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

4 : 4

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

3 : 3

Wacker Innsbruck

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

3 : 3

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

First Vienna FC

3 : 0

RB Leipzig (N)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

2 : 4

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

2 : 2

Manchester United (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 3

FSV Zwickau

-

Waldhof Mannheim

2 : 0

 

 

21.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

3 : 4

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC St. Pauli

3 : 3

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

3 : 3

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 3

First Vienna FC

-

RB Leipzig (N)

3 : 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

2 : 3

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Wacker Innsbruck

3 : 3

FSV Zwickau

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 3

 

 

22.Spieltag

FC St. Pauli

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 3

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 3

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

2 : 3

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

3 : 4

RB Leipzig (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

3 : 4

Chelsea FC (A)

-

First Vienna FC

2 : 3

Manchester United (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

3 : 2

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

2 : 2

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

3 : 3

 

 

23.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

4 : 3

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Wacker Innsbruck

4 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

2 : 2

FC St. Pauli

-

FSV Zwickau

2 : 4

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

3 : 3

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

3 : 4

First Vienna FC

-

Manchester United (A)

4 : 4

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

4 : 2

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

RB Leipzig (N)

3 : 4

 

 

24.Spieltag

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC St. Pauli

3 : 1

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FC Schalke 04

1 : 2

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Arminia Bielefeld

1 : 3

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

1 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

2 : 1

Manchester United (A)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

3 : 3

Waldhof Mannheim

-

First Vienna FC

3 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

2 : 1

FSV Zwickau

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

1 : 1

 

 

25.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

 

 

26.Spieltag

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

 

 

27.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

 

 

28.Spieltag

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

 

 

29.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

 

 

30.Spieltag

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

 

 

31.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

 

 

32.Spieltag

Chelsea FC (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

 

 

33.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

 

 

 

34.Spieltag

Manchester United (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-