Spielplan


1.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 2

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Chelsea FC (A)

0 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

1 : 3

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

0 : 1

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 2

First Vienna FC

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

1 : 3

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

1 : 1

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 0

FSV Zwickau

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 2

 

 

2.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

0 : 5

FC St. Pauli

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 : 4

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

4 : 2

Wacker Innsbruck

-

First Vienna FC

3 : 1

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

1 : 3

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

3 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

2 : 3

Manchester United (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

3 : 0

FSV Zwickau

-

Arminia Bielefeld

1 : 3

 

 

3.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

2 : 1

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC Schalke 04

0 : 1

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FSV Zwickau

1 : 1

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

1 : 1

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 2

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

2 : 0

First Vienna FC

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

2 : 1

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

2 : 2

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

1 : 1

 

 

4.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

 

 

5.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

 

 

6.Spieltag

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

 

 

7.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

 

 

8.Spieltag

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

 

 

9.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

 

 

10.Spieltag

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

 

 

11.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

 

 

12.Spieltag

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

 

 

13.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

 

 

14.Spieltag

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

 

 

15.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

 

 

16.Spieltag

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

 

 

 

17.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-


18.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

 

 

19.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

 

 

20.Spieltag

FC Schalke 04

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

 

 

21.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

 

 

22.Spieltag

FC St. Pauli

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

 

 

23.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

 

 

24.Spieltag

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

 

 

25.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

 

 

26.Spieltag

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

 

 

27.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

 

 

28.Spieltag

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

 

 

29.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

 

 

30.Spieltag

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

 

 

31.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

FSV Zwickau

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

 

 

32.Spieltag

Chelsea FC (A)

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

 

 

33.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-:-

Arminia Bielefeld

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-:-

FC Schalke 04

-

First Vienna FC

-:-

FC St. Pauli

-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-:-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-:-

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Slavia Prag (N)

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Waldhof Mannheim

-:-

RB Leipzig (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

 

 

 

34.Spieltag

Manchester United (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

-:-

Waldhof Mannheim

-

RB Leipzig (N)

-:-

Slavia Prag (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF

-:-

Pogon Stettin (N)

-

Wacker Innsbruck

-:-

VfB Stuttgart (N)

-

FC RM Hamm Benfica

-:-

First Vienna FC

-

FC St. Pauli

-:-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

-:-

Wolverhampton Wanderers

-

Arminia Bielefeld

-:-

FSV Zwickau

-

Partizan Belgrad (A)

-:-