2.Runde / 3.Runde

2.Runde

                 Ergebnisse

Begegnung

Spiel

1.FC Heidenheim

-

SV Eintracht Trier 05

1 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim

-

FSV Zwickau

0 : 2

Partizan Belgrad

-

FK Haugesund

3 : 4 n. E.

FCSB Bukarest

-

Chelsea FC

3 : 2 n. E.

Leicester City

-

Omonia Nikosia

2 : 3

SS Lazio Rom

-

FC Barcelona

3 : 2

Jeunesse Esch

-

Queen of the South*

4 : 3

RB Leipzig*

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 4

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

0 : 2

Werder Bremen

-

Arka Gdynia

0 : 1

FC Luzern

-

BFC Dynamo

1 : 2

VfB Stuttgart

-

AC Ajaccio

2 : 3

AC Mailand

-

Pogon Stettin

0 : 1

Waldhof Mannheim

-

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

0 : 2

Real Madrid*

-

Real Betis Sevilla

3 : 4

Hamburger SV

-

Europa FC

3 : 2

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Olympiakos Piräus

3 : 0

1.FC Köln

-

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

0 : 0

Wacker Innsbruck

-

Bayern München

0 : 0

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

4 : 3 n. E.

Crystal Palace FC

-

Wolverhampton W.

2 : 3 n. V.

Espanyol Barcelona

-

Borussia Dortmund

2 : 3

Arsenal FC

-

1.FC Nürnberg

1 : 4

FC St. Pauli

-

1.FC Magdeburg

0 : 0

Jönköpings Södra IF

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 3

FSV Frankfurt

-

Dinamo Minsk

3 : 2

Blue Boys Muhlenbach

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

3 : 4 n. V.

First Vienna FC

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig

2 : 3

 

* nach Lucky-Loser Regel §4.1. weiter

3.Runde

                 Ergebnisse

Begegnung

Spiel

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Wolverhampton W.

2 : 3

Rot Weiss Ahlen*

-

Club Brügge

4 : 5 n. E.

Arminia Bielefeld

-

SV Eintracht Trier 05

3 : 1

BFC Dynamo

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 3

Benfica Lissabon

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 0

Alemannia Aachen

-

Ajax Amsterdam

4 : 2

SS Lazio Rom

-

Hamburger SV

Entscheidungsspiel

Manchester City

-

TuS Koblenz

2 : 3

FSV Zwickau

-

Juventus Turin (TV)

3 : 4 n. V.

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Real Madrid

4 : 3 n. V.

Odense BK*

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

4 : 5 n. E.

Olympique Lyon

-

Celtic Glasgow

0 : 2

Holstein Kiel

-

FCSB Bukarest

2 : 1

1.FC Nürnberg

-

Inter Mailand

3 : 4 n. E.

VfB Lübeck

-

FC Sevilla (F)

2 : 3

Arka Gdynia

-

AC Ajaccio

3 : 1

Nottingham Forest FC

-

SV Darmstadt 98

5 : 4 n. E.

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Dynamo Dresden

0 : 3

Borussia Dortmund

-

Hertha BSC Berlin

2 : 3

Pogon Stettin

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig

0 : 2

Volyn Lutsk

-

Manchester United

4 : 3

Queen of the South

-

Omonia Nikosia

5 : 4 n. V.

Liverpool FC

-

Wormatia Worms

2 : 3

West Ham United

-

FSV Mainz 05

0 : 0

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Borussia M' Gladbach

1 : 2

FSV Frankfurt

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

4 : 5 n. E.

Viktoria Pilzen

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

5 : 4 n. E.

Jeunesse Esch

-

Gornik Zabrze

2 : 0

RCD Mallorca

-

Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin

1 : 2

Real Betis Sevilla

-

RB Leipzig

2 : 1

VfL Bochum

-

FK Haugesund

4 : 3 n. E.

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

0 : 0