Tabelle

17.Spieltag

Arsenal FC (N)

-

Queen of the South (A)

2 : 2

Olympiakos Piräus (A)

-

1.FC Nürnberg

2 : 2

Werder Bremen

-

Omonia Nikosia

3 : 2

FCSB Bukarest (N)

-

AC Mailand

1 : 3

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

1.FC Magdeburg

2 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

Crystal Palace FC

2 : 2

Eintracht Frankfurt (P)

-

Chelsea FC

2 : 2

FSV Frankfurt (A)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

2 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

1899 Hoffenheim

2 : 2

SS Lazio Rom (A)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF (N)

2 : 2

 

18.Spieltag

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 0

Chelsea FC

-

FSV Frankfurt (A)

1 : 1

Crystal Palace FC

-

Eintracht Frankfurt (P)

3 : 2

1.FC Magdeburg

-

Jeunesse Esch

2 : 2

AC Mailand

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 1

Omonia Nikosia

-

FCSB Bukarest (N)

2 : 2

1.FC Nürnberg

-

Werder Bremen

2 : 1

Queen of the South (A)

-

Olympiakos Piräus (A)

1 : 2

SS Lazio Rom (A)

-

Arsenal FC (N)

1 : 3

Jönköpings Södra IF (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

2 : 3

 

 
Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Pkt.     Tore     Diff.
Olympiakos Piräus (A) 18 12 3 3 39 50 : 36 14
Chelsea FC 18 8 7 3 31 47 : 38 9
Werder Bremen 18 8 6 4 30 49 : 39 10
BSG Chemie Leipzig (N) 18 9 3 6 30 38 : 32 6
Omonia Nikosia 18 9 3 6 30 42 : 41 1
Crystal Palace FC 18 7 8 3 29 45 : 39 6
Jeunesse Esch 18 7 8 3 29 47 : 42 5
Eintracht Frankfurt (P) 18 8 4 6 28 39 : 37 2
1.FC Magdeburg 18 7 6 5 27 47 : 46 1
10  AC Mailand 18 6 7 5 25 44 : 40 4
11  1.FC Nürnberg 18 6 7 5 25 37 : 36 1
12  Queen of the South (A) 18 5 9 4 24 41 : 38 3
13  Arsenal FC (N) 18 6 6 6 24 38 : 38 0
14  SS Lazio Rom (A) 18 4 8 6 20 37 : 38 -1
15  Jönköpings Södra IF (N) 18 3 9 6 18 42 : 45 -3
16  Arka Gdingen 18 3 7 8 16 33 : 42 -9
17  Fortuna Düsseldorf 18 4 4 10 16 34 : 48 -14
18  FSV Frankfurt (A) 18 4 3 11 15 39 : 47 -8
19  1899 Hoffenheim 18 2 7 9 13 34 : 47 -13
20  FCSB Bukarest (N) 18 1 7 10 10 33 : 47 -14

 

nächste Woche:

19.Spieltag

Arsenal FC (N)

-

Jönköpings Södra IF (N)

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (A)

-

SS Lazio Rom (A)

-:-

Werder Bremen

-

Queen of the South (A)

-:-

FCSB Bukarest (N)

-

1.FC Nürnberg

-:-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Omonia Nikosia

-:-

Jeunesse Esch

-

AC Mailand

-:-

Eintracht Frankfurt (P)

-

1.FC Magdeburg

-:-

FSV Frankfurt (A)

-

Crystal Palace FC

-:-

Arka Gdingen

-

Chelsea FC

-:-

1899 Hoffenheim

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

 

20.Spieltag

Olympiakos Piräus (A)

-

Arsenal FC (N)

-:-

Werder Bremen

-

SS Lazio Rom (A)

-:-

FCSB Bukarest (N)

-

Queen of the South (A)

-:-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

1.FC Nürnberg

-:-

Jeunesse Esch

-

Omonia Nikosia

-:-

Eintracht Frankfurt (P)

-

AC Mailand

-:-

FSV Frankfurt (A)

-

1.FC Magdeburg

-:-

Arka Gdingen

-

Crystal Palace FC

-:-

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Chelsea FC

-:-

Jönköpings Södra IF (N)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-