Tabelle


1.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Ajax Amsterdam

1 : 3

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (N)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt (N)

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 2

RCD Mallorca

-

Deutschlandsberger SC (F)

2 : 2

Manchester City

-

SV Darmstadt 98 (A)

2 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau (C)

-

Werder Bremen

2 : 2

Omonia Nikosia (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

1 : 1

Wormatia Worms (N)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin

2 : 2

Gornik Zabrze

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 1

2.Spieltag

Hertha BSC Berlin

-

Alemannia Aachen

1 : 2

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Wormatia Worms (N)

4 : 3

Werder Bremen

-

Omonia Nikosia (N)

2 : 4

SV Darmstadt 98 (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (C)

2 : 2

Deutschlandsberger SC (F)

-

Manchester City

2 : 4

Jeunesse Esch

-

RCD Mallorca

2 : 1

Eintracht Frankfurt (N)

-

Olympique Lyon (A)

1 : 1

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (N)

2 : 3

Gornik Zabrze

-

Ajax Amsterdam

3 : 3

 
Tabelle   Sp.   s   u   n     Pkt.     Tore     Diff.
Manchester City 2 2 0 0 6 6 : 3 3
Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 1 0 4 6 : 4 2
Omonia Nikosia (N) 2 1 1 0 4 5 : 3 2
VfL Bochum (A) 2 1 1 0 4 5 : 4 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (N) 2 1 1 0 4 5 : 4 1
Gornik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 4 5 : 4 1
Olympique Lyon (A) 2 1 1 0 4 4 : 3 1
Jeunesse Esch 2 1 0 1 3 4 : 4 0
Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 3 3 : 4 -1
10  Lokomotive Moskau (C) 2 0 2 0 2 4 : 4 0
11  Eintracht Frankfurt (N) 2 0 2 0 2 3 : 3 0
12  Wormatia Worms (N) 2 0 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1
13  Hertha BSC Berlin 2 0 1 1 1 3 : 4 -1
14  SV Darmstadt 98 (A) 2 0 1 1 1 3 : 4 -1
15  RCD Mallorca 2 0 1 1 1 3 : 4 -1
16  Werder Bremen 2 0 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2
17  Deutschlandsberger SC (F) 2 0 1 1 1 4 : 6 -2
18  Deportivo La Coruna 2 0 0 2 0 3 : 5 -2

Der 1.Spielbericht folgt "traditionell" ab dem 3.Spieltag


nächste Woche:

3.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Hertha BSC Berlin

-:-

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

Olympique Lyon (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

RCD Mallorca

-

Eintracht Frankfurt (N)

-:-

Manchester City

-

Jeunesse Esch

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (C)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC (F)

-:-

Omonia Nikosia (N)

-

SV Darmstadt 98 (A)

-:-

Wormatia Worms (N)

-

Werder Bremen

-:-

4.Spieltag

Hertha BSC Berlin

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

-:-

Werder Bremen

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

SV Darmstadt 98 (A)

-

Wormatia Worms (N)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC (F)

-

Omonia Nikosia (N)

-:-

Jeunesse Esch

-

Lokomotive Moskau (C)

-:-

Eintracht Frankfurt (N)

-

Manchester City

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

RCD Mallorca

-:-

Bayer 04 Leverkusen (N)

-

Olympique Lyon (A)

-:-