Spielplan

 

1.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

3 : 2

Manchester City (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

4 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

0 : 1

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Dynamo Dresden

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

3 : 3

Rapid Wien

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

3 : 3

Wormatia Worms

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 3

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

3 : 3

 

 

2.Spieltag

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Alemannia Aachen

4 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Rapid Wien

2 : 2

Dynamo Dresden

-

Nottingham Forest FC

0 : 4

Celtic Glasgow

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

3 : 3

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Manchester City (N)

2 : 2

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

West Ham United (N)

3 : 2

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 2

 

 

3.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 3

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

2 : 1

West Ham United (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

3 : 1

Manchester City (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

3 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

3 : 3

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

TuS Koblenz

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Celtic Glasgow

3 : 2

Rapid Wien

-

Dynamo Dresden

2 : 3

Wormatia Worms

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 1

 

 

4.Spieltag

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

4 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 1

Dynamo Dresden

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 3

Celtic Glasgow

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

Nottingham Forest FC

3 : 2

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

3 : 3

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

3 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

Manchester City (N)

3 : 3

 

 

5.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Dynamo Dresden

5 : 4

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

4 : 5

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 4

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

West Ham United (N)

4 : 5

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

4 : 3

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Deportivo La Coruna

3 : 4

Rapid Wien

-

TuS Koblenz

4 : 3

Wormatia Worms

-

Celtic Glasgow

3 : 3

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Manchester City (N)

5 : 4

 

 

6.Spieltag

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

2 : 2

Dynamo Dresden

-

VfL Bochum (A)

3 : 1

Celtic Glasgow

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

Wormatia Worms

1 : 1

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Rapid Wien

4 : 2

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

2 : 3

West Ham United (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

4 : 3

Manchester City (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

2 : 3

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 2

 

 

7.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

TuS Koblenz

2 : 3

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Celtic Glasgow

2 : 4

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Dynamo Dresden

2 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

3 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

3 : 2

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Manchester City (N)

2 : 3

Nottingham Forest FC

-

West Ham United (N)

2 : 3

Rapid Wien

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

3 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 3

 

 

8.Spieltag

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

1 : 1

Dynamo Dresden

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

3 : 3

Celtic Glasgow

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 3

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 3

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 1

West Ham United (N)

-

Rapid Wien

2 : 1

Manchester City (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

1 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

1 : 3

 

 

9.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

1 : 2

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 0

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

TuS Koblenz

1 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

1 : 1

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Dynamo Dresden

3 : 0

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

1 : 2

Rapid Wien

-

Manchester City (N)

3 : 0

Wormatia Worms

-

West Ham United (N)

2 : 1

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 : 1

 

 

10.Spieltag

Celtic Glasgow

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 1

TuS Koblenz

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

1 : 1

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 0

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 3

Manchester City (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

0 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 3

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Nottingham Forest FC

1 : 0

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Dynamo Dresden

3 : 0

 

 

11.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Manchester City (N)

5 : 3

VfL Bochum (A)

-

West Ham United (N)

4 : 3

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

4 : 4

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

3 : 4

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

TuS Koblenz

3 : 4

Dynamo Dresden

-

Celtic Glasgow

4 : 4

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

4 : 3

Rapid Wien

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

4 : 4

Wormatia Worms

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

3 : 4

 

 

12.Spieltag

Celtic Glasgow

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

2 : 2

TuS Koblenz

-

Dynamo Dresden

2 : 2

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 1

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

1 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 4

Manchester City (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

1 : 0

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 2

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Wormatia Worms

2 : 3

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 2

 

 

13.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

3 : 0

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

1 : 2

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Manchester City (N)

1 : 0

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

West Ham United (N)

3 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

1 : 1

Dynamo Dresden

-

Deportivo La Coruna

1 : 3

Celtic Glasgow

-

TuS Koblenz

2 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Nottingham Forest FC

1 : 2

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Rapid Wien

1 : 0

 

 

14.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Celtic Glasgow

2 : 2

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Dynamo Dresden

2 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 2

Manchester City (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

0 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

2 : 1

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 2

Rapid Wien

-

Wormatia Worms

1 : 2

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

TuS Koblenz

3 : 2

 

 

15.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Rapid Wien

2 : 3

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

2 : 2

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

2 : 2

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Manchester City (N)

2 : 2

Dynamo Dresden

-

West Ham United (N)

2 : 2

Celtic Glasgow

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

2 : 2

TuS Koblenz

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

3 : 1

 

 

16.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

2 : 2

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

TuS Koblenz

2 : 3

West Ham United (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

1 : 2

Manchester City (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

1 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

1 : 2

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 0

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

1 : 2

Rapid Wien

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Alemannia Aachen

1 : 2

 

 

17.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

2 : 3

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

1 : 2

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Rapid Wien

2 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

3 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

0 : 2

Dynamo Dresden

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

2 : 2

Celtic Glasgow

-

Manchester City (N)

3 : 4

TuS Koblenz

-

West Ham United (N)

2 : 2

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

2 : 2

 

 

18.Spieltag

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 0

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Nottingham Forest FC

3 : 3

Dynamo Dresden

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

4 : 3

Celtic Glasgow

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

1 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

Manchester City (N)

3 : 1

Deportivo La Coruna

-

West Ham United (N)

2 : 1

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

2 : 2

 

 

19.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

4 : 1

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

3 : 1

West Ham United (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

1 : 2

Manchester City (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

2 : 2

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Celtic Glasgow

1 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Dynamo Dresden

2 : 2

Rapid Wien

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 1

Wormatia Worms

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

3 : 1

 

 

20.Spieltag

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

VfL Bochum (A)

4 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 2

Dynamo Dresden

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 3

Celtic Glasgow

-

Nottingham Forest FC

2 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

3 : 2

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

2 : 3

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Manchester City (N)

3 : 2

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

West Ham United (N)

3 : 1

 

 

21.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

3 : 4

VfL Bochum (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

4 : 5

Manchester City (N)

-

West Ham United (N)

4 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

3 : 3

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Deportivo La Coruna

4 : 4

Nottingham Forest FC

-

TuS Koblenz

5 : 4

Rapid Wien

-

Celtic Glasgow

4 : 3

Wormatia Worms

-

Dynamo Dresden

5 : 3

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

4 : 4

 

 

22.Spieltag

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 2

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

VfL Bochum (A)

1 : 2

Dynamo Dresden

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 2

Celtic Glasgow

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 4

TuS Koblenz

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 1

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Nottingham Forest FC

2 : 4

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

3 : 1

West Ham United (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

2 : 2

Manchester City (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

3 : 2

 

 

23.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Celtic Glasgow

4 : 3

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Dynamo Dresden

3 : 0

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

1 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

3 : 4

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Manchester City (N)

2 : 3

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

West Ham United (N)

2 : 3

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

4 : 1

Rapid Wien

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 3

Wormatia Worms

-

TuS Koblenz

2 : 2

 

 

24.Spieltag

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 4

Dynamo Dresden

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

0 : 2

Celtic Glasgow

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 1

TuS Koblenz

-

Alemannia Aachen

1 : 5

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 2

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

3 : 3

Manchester City (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

1 : 2

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

1 : 4

 

 

25.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Deportivo La Coruna

1 : 0

VfL Bochum (A)

-

TuS Koblenz

0 : 0

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Celtic Glasgow

0 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

1 : 0

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

0 : 0

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Manchester City (N)

1 : 1

Rapid Wien

-

West Ham United (N)

1 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

1 : 1

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

1 : 0

 

 

26.Spieltag

Dynamo Dresden

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 3

Celtic Glasgow

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

2 : 2

Deportivo La Coruna

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 2

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

2 : 2

Manchester City (N)

-

Rapid Wien

1 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

2 : 2

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

2 : 2

 

 

27.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

West Ham United (N)

1 : 1

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

3 : 2

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Deportivo La Coruna

1 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

1 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Celtic Glasgow

1 : 3

Dynamo Dresden

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 : 1

Rapid Wien

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

2 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Manchester City (N)

2 : 4

 

 

28.Spieltag

Celtic Glasgow

-

Dynamo Dresden

2 : 3

TuS Koblenz

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

3 : 2

Deportivo La Coruna

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 2

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

2 : 2

West Ham United (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

2 : 2

Manchester City (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

2 : 2

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Rapid Wien

3 : 2

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

1 : 2

 

 

29.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

 

 

30.Spieltag

TuS Koblenz

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

 

 

31.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

 

 

32.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

 

 

33.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

 

 

34.Spieltag

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-