Spielplan

 

1.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

 

 

2.Spieltag

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

 

 

3.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

 

 

4.Spieltag

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

 

 

5.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

 

 

6.Spieltag

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

 

 

7.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

 

 

8.Spieltag

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

 

 

9.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

 

 

10.Spieltag

Celtic Glasgow

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

 

 

11.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

 

 

12.Spieltag

Celtic Glasgow

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

 

 

13.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

 

 

14.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

 

 

15.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

 

 

16.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

 

 

17.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

 

 

18.Spieltag

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

 

 

19.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

 

 

20.Spieltag

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

 

 

21.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

 

 

22.Spieltag

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

 

 

23.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

 

 

24.Spieltag

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

 

 

25.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

 

 

26.Spieltag

Dynamo Dresden

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

 

 

27.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

 

 

28.Spieltag

Celtic Glasgow

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

 

 

29.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

 

 

30.Spieltag

TuS Koblenz

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

 

 

31.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

 

 

32.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

 

 

33.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

VfL Bochum (A)

-

Rapid Wien

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Nottingham Forest FC

-:-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-:-

Dynamo Dresden

-

Manchester City (N)

-:-

Celtic Glasgow

-

West Ham United (N)

-:-

TuS Koblenz

-

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

 

 

34.Spieltag

Benfica Lissabon (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

West Ham United (N)

-

TuS Koblenz

-:-

Manchester City (N)

-

Celtic Glasgow

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau (N)

-

Dynamo Dresden

-:-

Borussia Mönchengladbach

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Nottingham Forest FC

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-:-

Rapid Wien

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

VfL Bochum (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-