Spielplan

 

1.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

1 : 2

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Benfica Lissabon

3 : 2

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

1 : 2

Manchester City

-

Deportivo La Coruna

4 : 3

Manchester United (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

2 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Queen of the South (N)

2 : 1

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

4 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

VfL Bochum

2 : 4

Gornik Zabrze

-

West Ham United

1 : 2

 

 

2.Spieltag

VfL Bochum

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 3

Queen of the South (N)

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

4 : 4

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

4 : 3

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 3

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Manchester City

3 : 3

Benfica Lissabon

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

3 : 3

West Ham United

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

3 : 3

Gornik Zabrze

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 4

 

 

3.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

3 : 2

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

VfL Bochum

2 : 2

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Gornik Zabrze

2 : 3

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

West Ham United

2 : 3

Manchester City

-

Benfica Lissabon

2 : 2

Manchester United (A)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

0 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 3

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

0 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Queen of the South (N)

2 : 2

 

 

4.Spieltag

VfL Bochum

-

Gornik Zabrze

3 : 1

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

2 : 2

Queen of the South (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 3

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 3

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

3 : 0

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 3

Benfica Lissabon

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 0

West Ham United

-

Manchester City

2 : 2

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

2 : 3

 

 

5.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

2 : 3

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Queen of the South (N)

3 : 2

VfL Bochum

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 5

Manchester City

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

2 : 1

Manchester United (A)

-

West Ham United

1 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Benfica Lissabon

2 : 2

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

3 : 3

Wormatia Worms

-

Deportivo La Coruna

1 : 2

Gornik Zabrze

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

3 : 2

 

 

6.Spieltag

Queen of the South (N)

-

VfL Bochum

2 : 2

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 3

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 4

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 2

Benfica Lissabon

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

4 : 2

West Ham United

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 3

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 2

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Manchester City

3 : 3

Gornik Zabrze

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

1 : 3

 

 

7.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

1 : 1

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 1

VfL Bochum

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

0 : 0

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Queen of the South (N)

1 : 1

Manchester City

-

Gornik Zabrze

1 : 2

Manchester United (A)

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

2 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

1 : 1

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

West Ham United

1 : 1

Wormatia Worms

-

Benfica Lissabon

2 : 1

 

 

8.Spieltag

Queen of the South (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze

1 : 1

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

1 : 0

Deportivo La Coruna

-

VfL Bochum

0 : 1

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

1 : 1

Benfica Lissabon

-

Alemannia Aachen

0 : 0

West Ham United

-

Wormatia Worms

0 : 1

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

0 : 2

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

0 : 1

Manchester City

-

Manchester United (A)

0 : 0

 

 

9.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

West Ham United

2 : 3

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Benfica Lissabon

3 : 3

VfL Bochum

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

3 : 3

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Deportivo La Coruna

3 : 3

Queen of the South (N)

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

3 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Manchester City

3 : 4

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

3 : 4

Wormatia Worms

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

3 : 4

Gornik Zabrze

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 4

 

 

10.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Queen of the South (N)

3 : 1

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

1 : 2

Benfica Lissabon

-

VfL Bochum

3 : 0

West Ham United

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

4 : 5

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 4

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

3 : 0

Manchester City

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

2 : 4

Manchester United (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 4

Gornik Zabrze

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

3 : 4

 

 

11.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

4 : 3

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

3 : 4

VfL Bochum

-

West Ham United

2 : 5

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Benfica Lissabon

3 : 3

Queen of the South (N)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

3 : 2

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

3 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Gornik Zabrze

3 : 3

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Manchester City

2 : 2

 

 

12.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Gornik Zabrze

3 : 3

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

3 : 1

Benfica Lissabon

-

Queen of the South (N)

1 : 3

West Ham United

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 1

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

VfL Bochum

2 : 2

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

1 : 4

Manchester City

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 1

Manchester United (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

1 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

2 : 2

 

 

13.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Manchester United (A)

2 : 2

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Manchester City

2 : 2

VfL Bochum

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

4 : 2

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

3 : 3

Queen of the South (N)

-

West Ham United

3 : 3

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon

1 : 2

Deportivo La Coruna

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

3 : 3

Wormatia Worms

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 3

Gornik Zabrze

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

2 : 3

 

 

14.Spieltag

Benfica Lissabon

-

Deportivo La Coruna

2 : 2

West Ham United

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

2 . 1

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Queen of the South (N)

3 : 2

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

2 : 2

Manchester City

-

VfL Bochum

1 : 1

Manchester United (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

1 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Alemannia Aachen

2 : 2

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

0 : 4

Gornik Zabrze

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

1 : 1

 

 

15.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

3 : 4

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 3

VfL Bochum

-

Manchester United (A)

3 : 2

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Manchester City

2 : 3

Queen of the South (N)

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

3 : 3

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

3 : 3

Deportivo La Coruna

-

West Ham United

3 : 4

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon

3 : 2

Wormatia Worms

-

Gornik Zabrze

2 : 3

 

 

16.Spieltag

Benfica Lissabon

-

Gornik Zabrze

2 : 2

West Ham United

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

2 : 1

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

3 : 3

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

1 : 2

Manchester City

-

Queen of the South (N)

4 : 1

Manchester United (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

3 : 0

Lokomotive Moskau

-

VfL Bochum

3 : 4

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

3 : 1

Wormatia Worms

-

Alemannia Aachen

3 : 1

 

 

17.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Manchester City

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

West Ham United

-:-

 

 

18.Spieltag

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Manchester City

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

West Ham United

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

 

 

19.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

West Ham United

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

Manchester City

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

 

 

20.Spieltag

VfL Bochum

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

Manchester City

-:-

West Ham United

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

 

 

21.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

Manchester City

-

West Ham United

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

 

 

22.Spieltag

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

West Ham United

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Manchester City

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

 

 

23.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

Manchester City

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

West Ham United

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

 

 

24.Spieltag

Queen of the South (N)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

West Ham United

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

Manchester City

-:-

 

 

25.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Manchester City

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

West Ham United

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

 

 

26.Spieltag

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

West Ham United

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

Manchester City

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

 

 

27.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

West Ham United

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Manchester City

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

 

 

28.Spieltag

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

West Ham United

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Manchester City

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

 

 

29.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Manchester City

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

West Ham United

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

 

 

30.Spieltag

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Benfica Lissabon

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

West Ham United

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

Manchester City

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

 

 

31.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

Manchester City

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

West Ham United

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

Gornik Zabrze

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

 

 

32.Spieltag

Benfica Lissabon

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

West Ham United

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

Manchester City

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

 

 

33.Spieltag

Alemannia Aachen

-

Wormatia Worms

-:-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-:-

VfL Bochum

-

Lokomotive Moskau

-:-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-

Manchester United (A)

-:-

Queen of the South (N)

-

Manchester City

-:-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-:-

Deportivo La Coruna

-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-:-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-

West Ham United

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

 

 

34.Spieltag

West Ham United

-

Benfica Lissabon

-:-

FSV Mainz 05 (A)

-

BSG Chemie Leipzig (N)

-:-

RCD Mallorca (A)

-

Deportivo La Coruna

-:-

Manchester City

-

Jeunesse Esch (N)

-:-

Manchester United (A)

-

Queen of the South (N)

-:-

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Deutschlandsberger SC

-:-

Olympiakos Piräus (N)

-

VfL Bochum

-:-

Wormatia Worms

-

Roter Stern Belgrad

-:-

Gornik Zabrze

-

Alemannia Aachen

-:-