Spielplan

 

1.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Bröndby IF

2 : 0

Bayern München (R)

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

3 : 3

AS Rom

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

1 : 3

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Europa FC (R)

4 : 2

 

 

2.Spieltag

Europa FC (R)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

3 : 3

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

FC Sheriff (N)

2 : 2

Bayern München (R)

-

AS Rom

1 : 1

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

Bröndby IF

3 : 0

 

 

3.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

3 : 3

Bröndby IF

-

Europa FC (R)

4 : 4

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Bayern München (R)

3 : 4

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

AS Rom

5 : 1

 

 

4.Spieltag

Europa FC (R)

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

3 : 3

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Bröndby IF

2 : 2

Bayern München (R)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

5 : 3

AS Rom

-

FC Sheriff (N)

1 : 1

 

 

5.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

AS Rom

1 : 3

Bröndby IF

-

Bayern München (R)

1 : 2

Europa FC (R)

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

1 : 2

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

2 : 1

 

 

6.Spieltag

Bayern München (R)

-

Europa FC (R)

1 : 2

AS Rom

-

Bröndby IF

1 : 3

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 2

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

1 : 3

 

 

7.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

2 : 3

Bröndby IF

-

FC Sheriff (N)

0 : 1

Europa FC (R)

-

AS Rom

2 : 2

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Bayern München (R)

2 : 1

 

 

8.Spieltag

Bröndby IF

-

Arminia Bielefeld

0 : 3

Europa FC (R)

-

FC Sheriff (N)

2 : 2

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

AS Rom

0 : 2

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

Bayern München (R)

1 : 1

 

 

9.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Europa FC (R)

0 : 4

Bröndby IF

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

3 : 4

AS Rom

-

Bayern München (R)

4 : 4

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

4 : 2

 

 

10.Spieltag

Europa FC (R)

-

Bröndby IF

1 : 2

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 0

Bayern München (R)

-

FC Sheriff (N)

1 : 1

AS Rom

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

4 : 2

 

 

11.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Bayern München (R)

4 : 3

Bröndby IF

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

5 : 1

FC Sheriff (N)

-

AS Rom

2 : 4

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

Europa FC (R)

4 : 4

 

 

12.Spieltag

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Europa FC (R)

1 : 2

Bayern München (R)

-

Bröndby IF

3 : 2

AS Rom

-

Arminia Bielefeld

4 : 5

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

FC Sheriff (N)

3 : 1

 

 

13.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

FC Sheriff (N)

3 : 2

Bröndby IF

-

AS Rom

2 : 3

Europa FC (R)

-

Bayern München (R)

4 : 3

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

2 : 1

 

 

14.Spieltag

Bayern München (R)

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

3 : 1

AS Rom

-

Europa FC (R)

3 : 3

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Bröndby IF

3 : 2

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

3 : 4

 

 

15.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Bröndby IF

4 : 0

Bayern München (R)

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

3 : 3

AS Rom

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

3 : 2

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Europa FC (R)

3 : 3

  

 

16.Spieltag

Europa FC (R)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

2 : 4

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

FC Sheriff (N)

4 . 4

Bayern München (R)

-

AS Rom

2 : 2

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

Bröndby IF

2 : 0

 

 

17.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

3 : 3

Bröndby IF

-

Europa FC (R)

5 : 2

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Bayern München (R)

3 : 2

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

AS Rom

2 : 3

 

 

18.Spieltag

Europa FC (R)

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

3 : 2

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Bröndby IF

2 : 2

Bayern München (R)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

4 : 2

AS Rom

-

FC Sheriff (N)

3 : 2

 

 

19.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

AS Rom

4 : 4

Bröndby IF

-

Bayern München (R)

3 : 4

Europa FC (R)

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

4 : 2

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

3 : 3

 

 

20.Spieltag

Bayern München (R)

-

Europa FC (R)

1 : 1

AS Rom

-

Bröndby IF

2 : 2

FC Sheriff (N)

-

Arminia Bielefeld

1 : 0

Pogon Stettin (R)

-

Lions Gibraltar FC

0 : 2

 

 

21.Spieltag

Arminia Bielefeld

-

Pogon Stettin (R)

0 : 1

Bröndby IF

-

FC Sheriff (N)

1 : 2

Europa FC (R)

-

AS Rom

0 : 0

Lions Gibraltar FC

-

Bayern München (R)

1 : 0