1.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Bröndby IF |
2 : 0 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
3 : 3 |
AS Rom |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
1 : 3 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
4 : 2 |
2.Spieltag |
|||
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 : 3 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
2 : 2 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
AS Rom |
1 : 1 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
Bröndby IF |
3 : 0 |
3.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
3 : 3 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
4 : 4 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
3 : 4 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
AS Rom |
5 : 1 |
4.Spieltag |
|||
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
3 : 3 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
Bröndby IF |
2 : 2 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
5 : 3 |
AS Rom |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
1 : 1 |
5.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
AS Rom |
1 : 3 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
1 : 2 |
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
1 : 2 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
2 : 1 |
6.Spieltag |
|||
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
1 : 2 |
AS Rom |
- |
Bröndby IF |
1 : 3 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 : 2 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
1 : 3 |
7.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
2 : 3 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
0 : 1 |
Europa FC (R) |
- |
AS Rom |
2 : 2 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
2 : 1 |
8.Spieltag |
|||
Bröndby IF |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
0 : 3 |
Europa FC (R) |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
2 : 2 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
AS Rom |
0 : 2 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
1 : 1 |
9.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
0 : 4 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
3 : 4 |
AS Rom |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
4 : 4 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
4 : 2 |
10.Spieltag |
|||
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Bröndby IF |
1 : 2 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 : 0 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
1 : 1 |
AS Rom |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
4 : 2 |
11.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
4 : 3 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
5 : 1 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
AS Rom |
2 : 4 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
4 : 4 |
12.Spieltag |
|||
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
1 : 2 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Bröndby IF |
3 : 2 |
AS Rom |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
4 : 5 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
3 : 1 |
13.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
3 : 2 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
AS Rom |
2 : 3 |
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
4 : 3 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
2 : 1 |
14.Spieltag |
|||
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
3 : 1 |
AS Rom |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
3 : 3 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Bröndby IF |
3 : 2 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
3 : 4 |
15.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Bröndby IF |
4 : 0 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
3 : 3 |
AS Rom |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
3 : 2 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
3 : 3 |
16.Spieltag |
|||
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 : 4 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
4 . 4 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
AS Rom |
2 : 2 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
Bröndby IF |
2 : 0 |
17.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
3 : 3 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
5 : 2 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
3 : 2 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
AS Rom |
2 : 3 |
18.Spieltag |
|||
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
3 : 2 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
Bröndby IF |
2 : 2 |
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
4 : 2 |
AS Rom |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
3 : 2 |
19.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
AS Rom |
4 : 4 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
3 : 4 |
Europa FC (R) |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
4 : 2 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
3 : 3 |
20.Spieltag |
|||
Bayern München (R) |
- |
Europa FC (R) |
1 : 1 |
AS Rom |
- |
Bröndby IF |
2 : 2 |
FC Sheriff (N) |
- |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 : 0 |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
- |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
0 : 2 |
21.Spieltag |
|||
Arminia Bielefeld |
- |
Pogon Stettin (R) |
0 : 1 |
Bröndby IF |
- |
FC Sheriff (N) |
1 : 2 |
Europa FC (R) |
- |
AS Rom |
0 : 0 |
Lions Gibraltar FC |
- |
Bayern München (R) |
1 : 0 |