Spielplan


1.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

BFC Dynamo

1 : 1

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

4 : 2

LASK Linz (N)

-

1.FC Köln

2 : 3

Bayern München (A)

-

UD Ibiza (N)

1 : 3

Preußen Münster (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

3 : 1

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Hamburger SV (A)

3 : 2

FC Sochaux

-

Arka Gdynia

2 : 3

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Borussia Dortmund

2 : 3

 

 

2.Spieltag

Borussia Dortmund

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

4 : 2

Arka Gdynia

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

1 : 4

Hamburger SV (A)

-

FC Sochaux

3 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Real Betis Sevilla

2 : 1

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Preußen Münster (N)

1 : 1

1.FC Köln

-

Bayern München (A)

1 : 1

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

LASK Linz (N)

1 : 2

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

BFC Dynamo

1 : 1

 

 

3.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Arka Gdynia

2 : 0

BFC Dynamo

-

Borussia Dortmund

1 : 1

Bayern München (A)

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

1 : 3

Preußen Münster (N)

-

1.FC Köln

2 : 1

Real Betis Sevilla

-

UD Ibiza (N)

1 : 1

FC Sochaux

-

1899 Hoffenheim

0 : 2

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Hamburger SV (A)

1 : 0

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

LASK Linz (N)

1 : 2

 

 

4.Spieltag

Borussia Dortmund

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

1 : 3

Arka Gdynia

-

BFC Dynamo

3 : 3

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

0 : 5

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

4 : 2

UD Ibiza (N)

-

FC Sochaux

3 : 0

1.FC Köln

-

Real Betis Sevilla

1 : 2

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Preußen Münster (N)

3 : 3

LASK Linz (N)

-

Bayern München (A)

3 : 1

 

 

5.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

2 : 2

BFC Dynamo

-

Hamburger SV (A)

2 : 3

Borussia Dortmund

-

Arka Gdynia

2 : 2

Bayern München (A)

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

1 : 2

Preußen Münster (N)

-

LASK Linz (N)

2 : 2

Real Betis Sevilla

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

1 : 2

FC Sochaux

-

1.FC Köln

4 : 1

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

UD Ibiza (N)

2 : 2

 

 

6.Spieltag

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Borussia Dortmund

1 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim

-

BFC Dynamo

2 : 3

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

2 : 3

1.FC Köln

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

3 : 3

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

FC Sochaux

2 : 1

LASK Linz (N)

-

Real Betis Sevilla

0 : 2

Bayern München (A)

-

Preußen Münster (N)

3 : 2

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Arka Gdynia

2 : 2

 

 

7.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

1.FC Köln

5 : 3

BFC Dynamo

-

UD Ibiza (N)

4 : 4

Borussia Dortmund

-

1899 Hoffenheim

5 : 3

Arka Gdynia

-

Hamburger SV (A)

3 : 5

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Bayern München (A)

3 : 4

FC Sochaux

-

LASK Linz (N)

5 : 3

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

4 : 2

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Preußen Münster (N)

5 : 5

 

 

8.Spieltag

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

3 : 4

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Arka Gdynia

4 : 3

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Borussia Dortmund

4 : 3

1.FC Köln

-

BFC Dynamo

2 : 2

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

1 : 3

LASK Linz (N)

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

2 : 1

Bayern München (A)

-

FC Sochaux

4 : 3

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Real Betis Sevilla

4 : 4

 

 

9.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

LASK Linz (N)

3 : 3

BFC Dynamo

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

3 : 2

Borussia Dortmund

-

1.FC Köln

4 : 4

Arka Gdynia

-

UD Ibiza (N)

2 : 3

Hamburger SV (A)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

5 : 4

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

3 : 4

FC Sochaux

-

Preußen Münster (N)

5 : 4

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Bayern München (A)

3 : 3

 

 

10.Spieltag

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Hamburger SV (A)

1 : 1

1.FC Köln

-

Arka Gdynia

1 : 1

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Borussia Dortmund

1 : 1

LASK Linz (N)

-

BFC Dynamo

3 : 1

Bayern München (A)

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

0 : 1

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

2 : 3

Real Betis Sevilla

-

FC Sochaux

2 : 1

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

1 : 1

 

 

11.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Preußen Münster (N)

1 : 2

BFC Dynamo

-

Bayern München (A)

2 : 2

Borussia Dortmund

-

LASK Linz (N)

1 : 4

Arka Gdynia

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

2 : 0

Hamburger SV (A)

-

1.FC Köln

3 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim

-

UD Ibiza (N)

1 : 2

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Real Betis Sevilla

2 : 2

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

FC Sochaux

2 : 3

 

 

12.Spieltag

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

3 : 1

1.FC Köln

-

1899 Hoffenheim

2 : 3

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Hamburger SV (A)

0 : 3

LASK Linz (N)

-

Arka Gdynia

2 : 0

Bayern München (A)

-

Borussia Dortmund

4 : 4

Preußen Münster (N)

-

BFC Dynamo

3 : 1

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

3 : 2

FC Sochaux

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

3 : 4

 

 

13.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

FC Sochaux

3 : 3

BFC Dynamo

-

Real Betis Sevilla

3 : 2

Borussia Dortmund

-

Preußen Münster (N)

3 : 4

Arka Gdynia

-

Bayern München (A)

3 : 4

Hamburger SV (A)

-

LASK Linz (N)

3 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

3 : 2

UD Ibiza (N)

-

1.FC Köln

3 : 3

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

4 : 3

 

 

14.Spieltag

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

UD Ibiza (N)

2 : 2

LASK Linz (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

4 : 3

Bayern München (A)

-

Hamburger SV (A)

1 : 3

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Arka Gdynia

3 : 3

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Borussia Dortmund

4 : 0

FC Sochaux

-

BFC Dynamo

3 : 2

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

1 : 3

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

1.FC Köln

3 : 3

 

 

 

15.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

2 : 1

BFC Dynamo

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

2 : 1

Borussia Dortmund

-

FC Sochaux

2 : 1

Arka Gdynia

-

Real Betis Sevilla

1 : 2

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Preußen Münster (N)

1 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Bayern München (A)

1 : 1

UD Ibiza (N)

-

LASK Linz (N)

2 : 3

1.FC Köln

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

2 : 0


16.Spieltag

BFC Dynamo

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

4 : 1

Borussia Dortmund

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

3 : 3

Arka Gdynia

-

FC Sochaux

2 : 2

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Real Betis Sevilla

2 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Preußen Münster (N)

2 : 4

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Bayern München (A)

4 : 1

1.FC Köln

-

LASK Linz (N)

2 : 2

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

2 : 0

 

 

17.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Borussia Dortmund

3 : 3

BFC Dynamo

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

1 : 4

LASK Linz (N)

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

2 : 2

Bayern München (A)

-

1.FC Köln

2 : 1

Preußen Münster (N)

-

UD Ibiza (N)

3 : 2

Real Betis Sevilla

-

1899 Hoffenheim

3 : 2

FC Sochaux

-

Hamburger SV (A)

3 : 3

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Arka Gdynia

1 : 1

 

 

18.Spieltag

Borussia Dortmund

-

BFC Dynamo

2 : 4

Arka Gdynia

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

2 : 3

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

4 : 4

1899 Hoffenheim

-

FC Sochaux

3 : 4

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Real Betis Sevilla

3 : 3

1.FC Köln

-

Preußen Münster (N)

3 : 4

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Bayern München (A)

2 : 3

LASK Linz (N)

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

4 : 3

 

 

19.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Hamburger SV (A)

3 : 3

BFC Dynamo

-

Arka Gdynia

3 : 2

Bayern München (A)

-

LASK Linz (N)

3 : 2

Preußen Münster (N)

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

3 : 3

Real Betis Sevilla

-

1.FC Köln

3 : 2

FC Sochaux

-

UD Ibiza (N)

3 : 3

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

1899 Hoffenheim

4 : 2

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Borussia Dortmund

3 : 3

 

 

20.Spieltag

Arka Gdynia

-

Borussia Dortmund

1 : 2

Hamburger SV (A)

-

BFC Dynamo

3 : 4

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

4 : 1

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

2 : 3

1.FC Köln

-

FC Sochaux

1 : 3

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Real Betis Sevilla

3 : 2

LASK Linz (N)

-

Preußen Münster (N)

2 : 2

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Bayern München (A)

3 : 3

 

 

21.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

UD Ibiza (N)

-:-

BFC Dynamo

-

1899 Hoffenheim

-:-

Borussia Dortmund

-

Hamburger SV (A)

-:-

Arka Gdynia

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-:-

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Bayern München (A)

-:-

Real Betis Sevilla

-

LASK Linz (N)

-:-

FC Sochaux

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-:-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

1.FC Köln

-:-

 

 

22.Spieltag

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Arka Gdynia

-:-

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Borussia Dortmund

-:-

UD Ibiza (N)

-

BFC Dynamo

-:-

1.FC Köln

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-:-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-:-

LASK Linz (N)

-

FC Sochaux

-:-

Bayern München (A)

-

Real Betis Sevilla

-:-

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-:-

 

 

23.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-:-

BFC Dynamo

-

1.FC Köln

-:-

Borussia Dortmund

-

UD Ibiza (N)

-:-

Arka Gdynia

-

1899 Hoffenheim

-:-

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Preußen Münster (N)

-:-

FC Sochaux

-

Bayern München (A)

-:-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

LASK Linz (N)

-:-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Hamburger SV (A)

-:-

 

 

24.Spieltag

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Hamburger SV (A)

-:-

UD Ibiza (N)

-

Arka Gdynia

-:-

1.FC Köln

-

Borussia Dortmund

-:-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

BFC Dynamo

-:-

LASK Linz (N)

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-:-

Bayern München (A)

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-:-

Preußen Münster (N)

-

FC Sochaux

-:-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Real Betis Sevilla

-:-

 

 

25.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Bayern München (A)

-:-

BFC Dynamo

-

LASK Linz (N)

-:-

Borussia Dortmund

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-:-

Arka Gdynia

-

1.FC Köln

-:-

Hamburger SV (A)

-

UD Ibiza (N)

-:-

1899 Hoffenheim

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-:-

FC Sochaux

-

Real Betis Sevilla

-:-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

Preußen Münster (N)

-:-

 

 

26.Spieltag

UD Ibiza (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

-:-

1.FC Köln

-

Hamburger SV (A)

-:-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

Arka Gdynia

-:-

LASK Linz (N)

-

Borussia Dortmund

-:-

Bayern München (A)

-

BFC Dynamo

-:-

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-:-

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-:-

FC Sochaux

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-:-

 

 

27.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Real Betis Sevilla

-:-

BFC Dynamo

-

Preußen Münster (N)

-:-

Borussia Dortmund

-

Bayern München (A)

-:-

Arka Gdynia

-

LASK Linz (N)

-:-

Hamburger SV (A)

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-:-

1899 Hoffenheim

-

1.FC Köln

-:-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

FC Sochaux

-:-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

UD Ibiza (N)

-:-

 

 

28.Spieltag

1.FC Köln

-

UD Ibiza (N)

-:-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

1899 Hoffenheim

-:-

LASK Linz (N)

-

Hamburger SV (A)

-:-

Bayern München (A)

-

Arka Gdynia

-:-

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Borussia Dortmund

-:-

Real Betis Sevilla

-

BFC Dynamo

-:-

FC Sochaux

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-:-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-:-

 

 

29.Spieltag

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-:-

BFC Dynamo

-

FC Sochaux

-:-

Borussia Dortmund

-

Real Betis Sevilla

-:-

Arka Gdynia

-

Preußen Münster (N)

-:-

Hamburger SV (A)

-

Bayern München (A)

-:-

1899 Hoffenheim

-

LASK Linz (N)

-:-

UD Ibiza (N)

-

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-:-

1.FC Köln

-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-:-

 

 

 

30.Spieltag

1.FC Lok Leipzig

-

1.FC Köln

-:-

LASK Linz (N)

-

UD Ibiza (N)

-:-

Bayern München (A)

-

1899 Hoffenheim

-:-

Preußen Münster (N)

-

Hamburger SV (A)

-:-

Real Betis Sevilla

-

Arka Gdynia

-:-

FC Sochaux

-

Borussia Dortmund

-:-

Stuttgarter Kickers

-

BFC Dynamo

-:-

Tottenham Hotspur (N)

-

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin (A)

-:-