Spielplan

 

1.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

1.FC Union Berlin

4 : 3

Liverpool FC

-

West Ham United N)

3 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

3 : 3

AC Mailand

-

Arka Gdingen

3 : 3

Manchester City (A)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 2

Newcastle United

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

3 : 3

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

4 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 4

 

 

2.Spieltag

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad

3 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

1 : 2

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Omonia Nikosia

2 : 3

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 1

Jeunesse Esch

-

Newcastle United

1 : 4

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

AC Mailand

1 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

2 : 3

West Ham United N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

3 : 2

 

 

3.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Chelsea FC (A)

4 : 4

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 4

AC Mailand

-

Liverpool FC

4 : 3

Manchester City (A)

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

3 : 4

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Arka Gdingen

4 : 3

Newcastle United

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

4 : 4

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Jeunesse Esch

4 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

3 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

5 : 4

West Ham United N)

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

4 : 3

 

 

4.Spieltag

Werder Bremen (N)

-

West Ham United N)

1 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

4 : 2

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad

2 : 1

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 4

Jeunesse Esch

-

Omonia Nikosia

4 : 3

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

4 : 4

Arka Gdingen

-

Newcastle United

1 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

2 : 4

Liverpool FC

-

Manchester City (A)

2 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

AC Mailand

3 : 3

 

 

5.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

1 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

1 : 2

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

1 : 1

AC Mailand

-

West Ham United N)

2 : 1

Manchester City (A)

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

1 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 1

Newcastle United

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

2 : 1

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 4

Omonia Nikosia

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 1

 

 

6.Spieltag

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

1.FC Union Berlin

1 : 2

Jeunesse Esch

-

Partizan Belgrad

1 : 0

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 1

Arka Gdingen

-

Omonia Nikosia

3 : 1

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 2

Liverpool FC

-

Newcastle United

2 : 2

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

1 : 1

AC Mailand

-

Manchester City (A)

1 : 2

West Ham United N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

1 : 3

 

 

7.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Jeunesse Esch

1 : 2

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

2 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

AC Mailand

2 : 1

Newcastle United

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

0 : 3

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

1 : 1

FC Schalke 04

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 3

West Ham United N)

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 2

 

 

8.Spieltag

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

West Ham United N)

2 : 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Chelsea FC (A)

4 : 2

Jeunesse Esch

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 1

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

1.FC Union Berlin

3 : 4

Arka Gdingen

-

Partizan Belgrad

2 : 4

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

4 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

Omonia Nikosia

4 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 3

AC Mailand

-

Newcastle United

4 : 0

Manchester City (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 3

 

 

9.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

4 : 4

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Arka Gdingen

4 : 4

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

4 : 4

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch

5 : 4

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

5 : 5

Lokomotive Moskau

-

West Ham United N)

4 : 4

Newcastle United

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 5

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

AC Mailand

5 : 4

Omonia Nikosia

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

4 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

Liverpool FC

4 : 4

 

 

10.Spieltag

Jeunesse Esch

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

2 : 1

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

1 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

Partizan Belgrad

3 : 2

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 4

AC Mailand

-

Omonia Nikosia

4 : 1

Manchester City (A)

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

4 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Newcastle United

1 : 2

West Ham United N)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 4

 

 

11.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Liverpool FC

3 : 2

Werder Bremen (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

2 : 1

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 1

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 3

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 2

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

1 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

AC Mailand

2 : 3

West Ham United N)

-

Newcastle United

3 : 1

 

 

12.Spieltag

Jeunesse Esch

-

West Ham United N)

1 : 3

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

1 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 3

Liverpool FC

-

Werder Bremen (N)

4 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

1 : 3

AC Mailand

-

Partizan Belgrad

2 : 3

Manchester City (A)

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Omonia Nikosia

2 : 3

Newcastle United

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 2

 

 

13.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Manchester City (A)

2 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin

-

AC Mailand

4 : 1

Werder Bremen (N)

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

3 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 4

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

3 : 1

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 3

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

West Ham United N)

2 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

Newcastle United

2 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

Lokomotive Moskau

2 : 3

 

 

14.Spieltag

Arka Gdingen

-

Jeunesse Esch

4 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

1 : 2

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 1

AC Mailand

-

Werder Bremen (N)

1 : 2

Manchester City (A)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

2 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Partizan Belgrad

2 : 2

Newcastle United

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 1

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Omonia Nikosia

0 : 2

West Ham United N)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

3 : 2

 

 

15.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Newcastle United

4 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Lokomotive Moskau

4 : 4

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

AC Mailand

4 : 4

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

4 : 4

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Liverpool FC

3 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

4 : 4

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Arka Gdingen

4 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

4 : 4

West Ham United N)

-

Omonia Nikosia

4 : 4

 

 

16.Spieltag

Arka Gdingen

-

West Ham United N)

3 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

1 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

Jeunesse Esch

2 : 2

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

3 : 3

AC Mailand

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

1 : 3

Manchester City (A)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 4

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Werder Bremen (N)

4 : 3

Newcastle United

-

1.FC Union Berlin

1 : 2

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Partizan Belgrad

2 : 2

Omonia Nikosia

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 3

 

 

17.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Omonia Nikosia

3 : 4

1.FC Union Berlin

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

3 : 2

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Newcastle United

3 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 3

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Manchester City (A)

2 : 1

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

AC Mailand

4 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

4 : 4

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 2

Arka Gdingen

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

3 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

West Ham United N)

3 : 3

 

 

18.Spieltag

Liverpool FC

-

Arka Gdingen

3 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 2

AC Mailand

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 2

Manchester City (A)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

4 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

4 : 2

Newcastle United

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 4

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

1.FC Union Berlin

2 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

Partizan Belgrad

4 : 3

West Ham United N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

2 : 4

 

 

19.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

West Ham United N)

3 : 5

1.FC Union Berlin

-

FC Schalke 04

5 : 4

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Omonia Nikosia

5 : 5

Chelsea FC (A)

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

4 : 4

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Newcastle United

3 : 3

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Lokomotive Moskau

4 : 4

Jeunesse Esch

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 5

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

AC Mailand

5 : 2

Arka Gdingen

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

5 : 5

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Liverpool FC

5 : 5

 

 

20.Spieltag

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Partizan Belgrad

3 : 2

Werder Bremen (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

1 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Omonia Nikosia

1 : 2

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Newcastle United

1 : 4

Jeunesse Esch

-

Lokomotive Moskau

2 : 2

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

AC Mailand

3 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

1 : 1

West Ham United N)

-

Liverpool FC

3 : 2

 

 

21.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 4

1.FC Union Berlin

-

West Ham United N)

4 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Liverpool FC

3 : 2

AC Mailand

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

3 : 4

Manchester City (A)

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

4 : 3

Newcastle United

-

Jeunesse Esch

2 : 4

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

3 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 3

 

 

22.Spieltag

Werder Bremen (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

2 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad

2 : 3

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Omonia Nikosia

2 : 2

Jeunesse Esch

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

4 : 2

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Newcastle United

3 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

Lokomotive Moskau

2 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 2

Liverpool FC

-

AC Mailand

2 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

West Ham United N)

2 : 3

 

 

23.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

3 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Chelsea FC (A)

1 : 3

AC Mailand

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

1 : 1

Manchester City (A)

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

1 : 0

Newcastle United

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 2

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 1

Omonia Nikosia

-

Jeunesse Esch

2 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 2

West Ham United N)

-

Werder Bremen (N)

1 : 1

 

 

24.Spieltag

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Werder Bremen (N)

2 : 1

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

3 : 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Partizan Belgrad

1 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 1

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Omonia Nikosia

1 : 1

Arka Gdingen

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 0

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Newcastle United

3 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

Lokomotive Moskau

1 : 1

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Manchester City (A)

1 : 1

West Ham United N)

-

AC Mailand

1 : 2

 

 

25.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Jeunesse Esch

2 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

3 : 3

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

2 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

West Ham United N)

1 : 2

Manchester City (A)

-

AC Mailand

2 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

3 : 3

Newcastle United

-

Liverpool FC

3 : 1

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

1 : 2

Omonia Nikosia

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 1

FC Schalke 04

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

2 : 2

 

 

26.Spieltag

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 3

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Werder Bremen (N)

2 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

1.FC Union Berlin

3 : 4

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Partizan Belgrad

2 : 2

Arka Gdingen

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Omonia Nikosia

3 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Newcastle United

3 : 0

AC Mailand

-

Lokomotive Moskau

4 : 2

Manchester City (A)

-

West Ham United N)

2 : 1

 

 

27.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Arka Gdingen

4 : 4

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

4 : 5

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Jeunesse Esch

5 : 3

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

4 : 4

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Manchester City (A)

4 : 3

Newcastle United

-

AC Mailand

4 : 5

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

4 : 4

Omonia Nikosia

-

Liverpool FC

1 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

4 : 3

West Ham United N)

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

5 : 3

 

 

28.Spieltag

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

4 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

Chelsea FC (A)

3 : 5

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Werder Bremen (N)

4 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

1.FC Union Berlin

3 : 4

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad

4 : 4

Liverpool FC

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Omonia Nikosia

4 : 4

AC Mailand

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

4 : 3

Manchester City (A)

-

Newcastle United

4 : 3

West Ham United N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

3 : 4

 

 

29.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

3 : 2

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Arka Gdingen

3 : 4

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

4 : 4

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 4

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

West Ham United N)

4 : 3

Newcastle United

-

Lokomotive Moskau

2 : 4

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Manchester City (A)

3 : 4

Omonia Nikosia

-

AC Mailand

3 : 4

FC Schalke 04

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

2 : 4

 

 

30.Spieltag

Jeunesse Esch

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

3 : 2

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

3 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 3

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Werder Bremen (N)

2 : 3

Liverpool FC

-

1.FC Union Berlin

3 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad

4 : 2

AC Mailand

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 2

Manchester City (A)

-

Omonia Nikosia

4 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 2

Newcastle United

-

West Ham United N)

3 : 5

 

 

31.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

AC Mailand

1 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

1 : 1

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Liverpool FC

3 : 1

Chelsea FC (A)

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

1 : 1

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 1

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

1 : 3

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Newcastle United

1 : 2

Omonia Nikosia

-

Lokomotive Moskau

1 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

Manchester City (A)

1 : 3

West Ham United N)

-

Jeunesse Esch

2 : 1

 

 

32.Spieltag

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

Jeunesse Esch

0 : 1

Arka Gdingen

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

0 : 1

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

2 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

Chelsea FC (A)

1 : 2

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Werder Bremen (N)

0 : 1

AC Mailand

-

1.FC Union Berlin

0 : 1

Manchester City (A)

-

Partizan Belgrad

1 : 0

Lokomotive Moskau

-

FC Schalke 04

1 : 0

Newcastle United

-

Omonia Nikosia

1 : 1

West Ham United N)

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

0 : 1

 

 

33.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

Lokomotive Moskau

1 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Manchester City (A)

2 : 3

Werder Bremen (N)

-

AC Mailand

3 : 2

Chelsea FC (A)

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

1 : 4

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

1 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 3

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

West Ham United N)

2 : 2

Omonia Nikosia

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

2 : 2

FC Schalke 04

-

Newcastle United

3 : 1

 

 

34.Spieltag

Arka Gdingen

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

1 : 1

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch

2 : 1

Liverpool FC

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

1 : 3

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

3 : 1

AC Mailand

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 2

Manchester City (A)

-

Werder Bremen (N)

3 : 1

Lokomotive Moskau

-

1.FC Union Berlin

2 : 2

Newcastle United

-

Partizan Belgrad

1 : 1

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 1

Omonia Nikosia

-

West Ham United N)

1 : 2

 

 

35.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Newcastle United

1 : 0

Werder Bremen (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

1 : 1

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Manchester City (A)

1 : 1

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

AC Mailand

1 : 2

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

3 : 2

Jeunesse Esch

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 0

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

1 : 1

FC Schalke 04

-

Omonia Nikosia

1 : 2

West Ham United N)

-

Arka Gdingen

1 : 1

 

 

36.Spieltag

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

Arka Gdingen

2 : 2

Liverpool FC

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

1 : 4

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 3

AC Mailand

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 0

Manchester City (A)

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

2 : 2

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Chelsea FC (A)

2 : 2

Newcastle United

-

Werder Bremen (N)

0 : 3

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin

1 : 2

Omonia Nikosia

-

Partizan Belgrad

3 : 2

West Ham United N)

-

FC Schalke 04

2 : 2

 

 

37.Spieltag

Partizan Belgrad

-

FC Schalke 04

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin

-

Omonia Nikosia

4 : 4

Werder Bremen (N)

-

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

3 : 4

Chelsea FC (A)

-

Newcastle United

4 : 4

Crystal Palace FC (N)

-

Lokomotive Moskau

5 : 4

Fortuna Düsseldorf

-

Manchester City (A)

2 : 3

Jeunesse Esch

-

AC Mailand

3 : 3

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

2 : 3

Arka Gdingen

-

Liverpool FC

2 : 2

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

-

West Ham United N)

5 : 4

 

 

38.Spieltag

Liverpool FC

-

1899 Hoffenheim (A)

5 : 4

1.FC Magdeburg (A)

-

Arka Gdingen

3 : 1

AC Mailand

-

Eintracht Frankfurt

3 : 4

Manchester City (A)

-

Jeunesse Esch

3 : 3

Lokomotive Moskau

-

Fortuna Düsseldorf

2 : 3

Newcastle United

-

Crystal Palace FC (N)

4 : 2

1.FC Nürnberg (N)

-

Chelsea FC (A)

4 : 3

Omonia Nikosia

-

Werder Bremen (N)

4 : 3

FC Schalke 04

-

1.FC Union Berlin

3 : 4

West Ham United N)

-

Partizan Belgrad

3 : 2