Spielplan

 

1.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Ajax Amsterdam

3 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 2

Inter Mailand

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

1 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

1 : 2

Odense BK (V)

-

Club Brügge

1 : 2

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 1

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

2 : 2

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Volyn Lutsk

4 : 2

 

 

2.Spieltag

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

4 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 4

Club Brügge

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

3 : 3

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Odense BK (V)

3 : 4

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

3 : 4

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Inter Mailand

2 : 4

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Olympique Lyon

3 : 3

Volyn Lutsk

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

3 : 4

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

4 : 3

 

 

3.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 2

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

2 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

2 : 3

Olympique Lyon

-

Volyn Lutsk

2 : 4

Inter Mailand

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

3 : 3

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

2 : 2

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

3 : 2

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Club Brügge

3 : 2

 

 

4.Spieltag

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

3 : 3

Club Brügge

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

4 : 3

SV Darmstadt 98

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

3 : 3

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Odense BK (V)

2 : 3

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

3 : 3

Volyn Lutsk

-

Inter Mailand

3 : 3

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Olympique Lyon

3 : 4

 

 

5.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

SV Darmstadt 98

2 : 3

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Club Brügge

2 : 5

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 1

Inter Mailand

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Volyn Lutsk

2 : 2

Odense BK (V)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

2 : 1

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 3

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

2 : 2

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Olympique Lyon

1 : 2

 

 

6.Spieltag

Club Brügge

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

2 : 2

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Ajax Amsterdam

3 : 2

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

3 : 2

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 3

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

3 : 3

Volyn Lutsk

-

Odense BK (V)

3 : 3

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

Inter Mailand

3 : 3

Juventus Turin (P)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

1 : 2

 

 

7.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 1

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

1 : 1

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

1 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Club Brügge

2 : 1

Inter Mailand

-

Juventus Turin (P)

1 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Olympique Lyon

1 : 1

Odense BK (V)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

1 : 1

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Volyn Lutsk

1 : 1

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

1 : 0

 

 

8.Spieltag

Club Brügge

-

Juventus Turin (P)

1 : 1

SV Darmstadt 98

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

1 : 1

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

1 : 0

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

1 : 0

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

0 : 0

Volyn Lutsk

-

FC Sevilla (F)

1 : 1

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

1 : 0

Olympique Lyon

-

Odense BK (V)

1 : 1

Inter Mailand

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

0 : 1

 

 

9.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Volyn Lutsk

4 : 4

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

4 : 3

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

3 : 3

Club Brügge

-

SV Darmstadt 98

3 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

Inter Mailand

3 : 3

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Olympique Lyon

4 : 3

FC Sevilla (F)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

3 : 3

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

2 : 3

 

 

10.Spieltag

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Club Brügge

2 : 3

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 3

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

4 : 4

Volyn Lutsk

-

Ajax Amsterdam

4 : 3

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

FC Sevilla (F)

4 : 4

Inter Mailand

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

2 : 4

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Odense BK (V)

2 : 2

Juventus Turin (P)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

3 : 4

 

 

11.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Olympique Lyon

3 : 3

Ajax Amsterdam

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

2 : 3

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Volyn Lutsk

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

3 : 4

Club Brügge

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

3 : 2

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

3 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 2

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

3 : 3

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Inter Mailand

3 : 5

 

 

12.Spieltag

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Juventus Turin (P)

2 : 2

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

3 : 2

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Club Brügge

4 : 1

Volyn Lutsk

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

3 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

Ajax Amsterdam

2 : 4

Inter Mailand

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

3 : 2

 

 

13.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

1 : 3

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Inter Mailand

2 : 2

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Olympique Lyon

2 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

3 : 3

Club Brügge

-

Volyn Lutsk

4 : 3

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

3 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

3 : 3

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Odense BK (V)

3 : 3

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

3 : 2

 

 

14.Spieltag

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

2 : 2

Volyn Lutsk

-

SV Darmstadt 98

2 : 1

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Club Brügge

2 : 3

Olympique Lyon

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

4 : 1

Inter Mailand

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

2 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

2 : 2

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

2 : 1

Juventus Turin (P)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

1 : 2

 

 

15.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

2 : 3

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Odense BK (V)

2 : 3

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Inter Mailand

3 : 3

Club Brügge

-

Olympique Lyon

3 : 3

SV Darmstadt 98

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

3 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Volyn Lutsk

2 : 3

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

5 : 3

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 3

 

 

16.Spieltag

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 1

Volyn Lutsk

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

3 : 1

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

3 : 3

Olympique Lyon

-

SV Darmstadt 98

3 : 3

Inter Mailand

-

Club Brügge

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

1 : 0

Odense BK (V)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

1 : 3

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

3 : 4

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

3 : 3

 

 

17.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Juventus Turin (P)

2 : 1

Ajax Amsterdam

-

FC Sevilla (F)

2 : 2

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

1 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Odense BK (V)

1 : 2

Club Brügge

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

1 : 2

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Inter Mailand

1 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Olympique Lyon

1 : 1

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

2 : 1

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Volyn Lutsk

2 : 1

 

 

18.Spieltag

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

3 : 3

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

2 : 3

Club Brügge

-

Odense BK (V)

2 : 3

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

2 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Inter Mailand

3 : 4

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Olympique Lyon

2 : 2

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

4 : 4

Volyn Lutsk

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 3

 

 

19.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

4 : 3

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 5

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Volyn Lutsk

4 : 4

Olympique Lyon

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

1 : 3

Inter Mailand

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

3 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

3 : 3

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Club Brügge

3 : 2

FC Sevilla (F)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

3 : 2

 

 

20.Spieltag

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

1 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

1 : 2

Club Brügge

-

FC Sevilla (F)

1 : 1

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

1 : 1

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Odense BK (V)

1 : 2

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

2 : 2

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Inter Mailand

1 : 2

Volyn Lutsk

-

Olympique Lyon

2 : 3

Juventus Turin (P)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

1 : 1

 

 

21.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Club Brügge

2 : 2

Ajax Amsterdam

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

2 : 2

Inter Mailand

-

Volyn Lutsk

4 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

1 : 2

Odense BK (V)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

1 : 3

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

2 : 3

FC Sevilla (F)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

2 : 1

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

2 : 3

 

 

22.Spieltag

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

3 : 4

Club Brügge

-

Ajax Amsterdam

2 : 4

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

4 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 4

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

2 : 4

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Odense BK (V)

4 : 3

Volyn Lutsk

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

4 : 3

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Inter Mailand

4 : 3

Olympique Lyon

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 5

 

 

23.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

4 : 3

Ajax Amsterdam

-

SV Darmstadt 98

4 : 4

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Club Brügge

4 : 5

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 4

Inter Mailand

-

Olympique Lyon

4 : 4

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

4 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

Volyn Lutsk

4 : 3

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

4 : 4

FC Sevilla (F)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

4 : 4

 

 

24.Spieltag

Club Brügge

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 2

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

2 : 2

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Ajax Amsterdam

2 : 1

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

3 : 3

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 2

Volyn Lutsk

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

2 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Odense BK (V)

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

2 : 2

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Inter Mailand

2 : 4

 

 

25.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

2 : 1

Ajax Amsterdam

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 1

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

1 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

0 : 1

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Inter Mailand

0 : 2

Odense BK (V)

-

Olympique Lyon

0 : 0

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

1 : 2

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Volyn Lutsk

1 : 1

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Club Brügge

1 : 1

 

 

26.Spieltag

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Club Brügge

2 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

4 : 2

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

3 : 1

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

2 : 3

Volyn Lutsk

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

2 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

4 : 1

Inter Mailand

-

Odense BK (V)

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

2 : 2

 

 

27.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

3 : 2

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Volyn Lutsk

3 : 2

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

2 : 2

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 2

Club Brügge

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

3 : 2

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Juventus Turin (P)

2 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

2 : 2

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Inter Mailand

2 : 3

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Olympique Lyon

2 : 3

 

 

28.Spieltag

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

SV Darmstadt 98

1 : 2

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Club Brügge

1 : 2

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 1

Volyn Lutsk

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

4 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

1 : 2

Inter Mailand

-

FC Sevilla (F)

2 : 2

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

1 : 2

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Odense BK (V)

2 : 1

 

 

29.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Inter Mailand

1 : 3

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Olympique Lyon

3 : 1

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

2 : 3

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Volyn Lutsk

4 : 3

Club Brügge

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

4 : 3

SV Darmstadt 98

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

4 : 2

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Odense BK (V)

1 : 2

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

3 : 3

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

4 : 2

 

 

30.Spieltag

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

4 : 2

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

2 : 3

Volyn Lutsk

-

Club Brügge

3 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

3 : 3

Olympique Lyon

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

3 : 4

Inter Mailand

-

Ajax Amsterdam

2 : 1

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

2 : 3

Odense BK (V)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

2 : 3

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

3 : 1

 

 

31.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

Odense BK (V)

1 : 2

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

1 : 2

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Inter Mailand

1 : 1

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Olympique Lyon

2 : 3

Club Brügge

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

0 : 0

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Volyn Lutsk

1 : 0

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

3 : 2

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Juventus Turin (P)

1 : 0

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

2 : 0

 

 

32.Spieltag

Holstein Kiel (K)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

2 : 2

Volyn Lutsk

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

2 : 2

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

SV Darmstadt 98

2 : 2

Olympique Lyon

-

Club Brügge

1 : 1

Inter Mailand

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

2 : 3

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

3 : 2

Odense BK (V)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

3 : 1

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

1 : 1

Juventus Turin (P)

-

FC Sevilla (F)

1 : 1

 

 

33.Spieltag

Rot Weiss Ahlen

-

FC Sevilla (F)

3 : 4

Ajax Amsterdam

-

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

4 : 4

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

-

Odense BK (V)

4 : 4

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

-

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

4 : 4

Club Brügge

-

Inter Mailand

4 : 4

SV Darmstadt 98

-

Olympique Lyon

4 : 3

Rot-Weiss Essen

-

VfB Lübeck (S)

4 : 4

TuS Koblenz (N)

-

Volyn Lutsk

3 : 4

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

4 : 4

 

 

34.Spieltag

Volyn Lutsk

-

Holstein Kiel (K)

4 : 4

VfB Lübeck (S)

-

TuS Koblenz (N)

4 : 4

Olympique Lyon

-

Rot-Weiss Essen

3 : 4

Inter Mailand

-

SV Darmstadt 98

5 : 5

Nottingham Forest FC (N)

-

Club Brügge

3 : 4

Odense BK (V)

-

1.FC Union Berlin (N)

3 : 4

Viktoria Pilzen (C)

-

Hertha BSC Berlin (M)

5 : 4

FC Sevilla (F)

-

Ajax Amsterdam

3 : 2

Juventus Turin (P)

-

Rot Weiss Ahlen

2 : 4